Advance Filter

Agricultural/Farm Land For Sale In Mangaon, Raigad (63 Guntha)

Koste Khurd, Mangaon, Raigad
Link Copied
For Sale
45 Lac @ Rs 71429 per Guntha
  • Property ID REI1438078
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 63 Guntha ▼

Property Description
63 guntha
70 guntha in possession (1.75 acres)
Direct Owner
Table plot
Near Village
Water Well inside
Small river touch
Road touch
300+ ft frontage
Compounded property with Gate
Good view
Rate: 45 Lakhs lumpsum
-----------------------------------------------------
Location: Koste khurd, Mangaon, Raigad
Pune Highway 1.5 km
Mumbai-Goa Highway 6.5 km
Pune 110 km
Navi Mumbai 125 km

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Kaustubh Nadkar

08048025290
+ 91